www.badmintonpoints.com |
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
|
Round 1
MEEKA MADURAI SHREE LAKSHITHA .SBye essenn RV.RITIKABye RACE KARAIKUDI DEVA SREE.RBye UTHCHAV DINDUGUL B.SURYABye
Walkover
I DESTINY TRICHY LEENA SRI .M.P.ST PETERS SCHOOL SUHITHA MZENITH MADURAI PRIYA DHARSHINI.MBye evergreen city SONABye
Walkover
PRABU COIMBATORE THANEESHA.R.JSHURK U.PET ARSHA PADMAMUTHCHAV DINDUGUL S.SAMPAVIBye SDAT MADURAI SURYA.SBye PHOENIX PALANI GANGABye
30-17
RACE KARAIKUDI RAJARAJESHWARI.JI DESTINY TRICHY SASTHRA SRI .P.S.VIP POLLACHI KANISHA .J.Bye STRINGS DINDUGUL LANYA MEENATCHYBye
Walkover
ZENITH MADURAI PRIYA DHARSHINI.MPRABU COIMBATORE CHARUNETHRA.ASBA POLACHI MADHULIKA.KTBye I DESTINY TRICHY KANISHKABye SDAT MADURAI KAMALIKA RAMANI.SBye PSKL PALANI NISHINTHAA.SBye KS PALANI EZHIL OVIYABye UTHCHAV DINDUGUL SASHMITHABye
No match
PRABU COIMBATORE ANKATHAANOB NAMAKKAL SNEHA PRIYA.S.R.PHOENIX PALANI SARIKABye VIP POLLACHI NETRA .K.Bye shruk ANJANAABye
30-18
PSKL PALANI KRITHYA.SEVERGREEN CITY NANTHITHAZENITH MADURAI GASHNABye VIP POLLACHI JEEVIKA .S.Bye SBA POLACHI S.KARUNYASRIBye PRABU COIMBATORE MIRUTHUNABye PSKL PALANI JAYALAKSHMI RBye UTHCHAV DINDUGUL HARITHABye
Round 2
Walkover
MEEKA MADURAI SHREE LAKSHITHA .Sessenn RV.RITIKA
30-16
RACE KARAIKUDI DEVA SREE.RUTHCHAV DINDUGUL B.SURYA
20-30
I DESTINY TRICHY LEENA SRI .M.P.ZENITH MADURAI PRIYA DHARSHINI.M
30-22
evergreen city SONASHURK U.PET ARSHA PADMAM
10-30
UTHCHAV DINDUGUL S.SAMPAVISDAT MADURAI SURYA.S
Walkover
PHOENIX PALANI GANGARACE KARAIKUDI RAJARAJESHWARI.J
Walkover
VIP POLLACHI KANISHA .J.STRINGS DINDUGUL LANYA MEENATCHY
30-13
ZENITH MADURAI PRIYA DHARSHINI.MSBA POLACHI MADHULIKA.KT
Walkover
I DESTINY TRICHY KANISHKASDAT MADURAI KAMALIKA RAMANI.S
30-7
PSKL PALANI NISHINTHAA.SKS PALANI EZHIL OVIYA
Walkover
UTHCHAV DINDUGUL SASHMITHA
Walkover
PHOENIX PALANI SARIKAVIP POLLACHI NETRA .K.
30-28
shruk ANJANAAPSKL PALANI KRITHYA.S
Walkover
ZENITH MADURAI GASHNAVIP POLLACHI JEEVIKA .S.
Walkover
SBA POLACHI S.KARUNYASRIPRABU COIMBATORE MIRUTHUNA
Walkover
PSKL PALANI JAYALAKSHMI RUTHCHAV DINDUGUL HARITHA
Round 3
23-30
essenn RV.RITIKARACE KARAIKUDI DEVA SREE.R
30-23
ZENITH MADURAI PRIYA DHARSHINI.Mevergreen city SONA
27-18
SDAT MADURAI SURYA.SRACE KARAIKUDI RAJARAJESHWARI.J
4-30
VIP POLLACHI KANISHA .J.ZENITH MADURAI PRIYA DHARSHINI.M
13-30
I DESTINY TRICHY KANISHKAPSKL PALANI NISHINTHAA.S
30-24
UTHCHAV DINDUGUL SASHMITHAVIP POLLACHI NETRA .K.
30-19
shruk ANJANAAVIP POLLACHI JEEVIKA .S.
22-30
SBA POLACHI S.KARUNYASRIPSKL PALANI JAYALAKSHMI R
Quarter Finals
15-7
15-5
RACE KARAIKUDI DEVA SREE.RZENITH MADURAI PRIYA DHARSHINI.M
30-11
SDAT MADURAI SURYA.SZENITH MADURAI PRIYA DHARSHINI.M
30-24
PSKL PALANI NISHINTHAA.SUTHCHAV DINDUGUL SASHMITHA
30-16
shruk ANJANAAPSKL PALANI JAYALAKSHMI R
Semi Finals
2-13
8-15
RACE KARAIKUDI DEVA SREE.RSDAT MADURAI SURYA.S
15-10
15-14
PSKL PALANI NISHINTHAA.Sshruk ANJANAA
Finals
15-11
15-12
SDAT MADURAI SURYA.SPSKL PALANI NISHINTHAA.S
Winner
|